Harmonogramy Wywozu Śmieci 2013

 

Wszystkie trasy - wersja PDF

 

Miasto - Trasa 1: Braci Czeskich, Chopina, Dobra, Dąbrowskiego, Franciszkańska, Graniczna, Garncarska, Jęczmienna, Kapłańska, Kościelna, Miła, Owsiana, Piekarska, Poznańska, Pszenna, Przybrodzka, Pl.Sienkiewicza, Ratuszowa, Rynek, Sukiennicza, Szczuczyńska, Wroniecka, Wodna.

Wioski - Trasa 1: Czyściec, Kamionka, Koźle, Krzeszkowice, Otorowo, Wicentowo.

  

Miasto - Trasa 2: Akacjowa, Bukowa, Borowa, Boczna, Brzozowa, Cienista, Czereśniowa, Calliera, Dębowa, Długa, Gajowa, Gruszowa, Halszki, Jabłoniowa, Jaworowa, Kwiatowa, Kasztanowa, Klonowa, Kopernika, Leśna, Moraczewskiego, Morelowa, Owocowa, Powst. Wlkp., Podgórna, Rzemieślnicza, Schola, Skryta, Topolowa, Wiśniowa, Wierzbowa, Zakole, Zielona.

Wioski - Trasa 2: Lulinek, Pamiątkowo, Przecław, Przecławek, Rudnik, Witoldzin, Żalewo.

  

Miasto - Trasa 3: Barwna, Błękitna, Daleka, Jana Pawła II, Jonstona, Kiszewska, 11 Listopada, Mickiewicza, Nowowiejskiego, Obornicka, Okrężna, Odległa, Przelot, Poprzeczna, Pogodna, 27 Stycznia, Spółdzielcza, Zgaińskiego, Zaułek, Zamkowa.

 Wioski - Trasa 3: Baborówko, Baborowo, Gąsawy, Grabówiec, Kąsinowo, Kępa, Ludwikowo, Łowiza, Mutowo, Nowy Folwark, Piotrkówko, Szczuczyn.

 

Miasto - Trasa 4: Andersa, Al.Niepodległości, Dworcowa, Gąsawska, Kołłątaja, Kasprowicza, Krasickiego, Kamińskiego, Lipowa, Lelewela, 3-go Maja, Młyńska, Norwida, Nowa, Promienista, Rolna, Staszica, Św.Stanisława, Sikorskiego, Sosabowskiego, Słoneczna, Słowiańska, Słowackiego, Zabłockiego.

Trasa 4: Brodziszewo, Gałowo, Jastrowo, Lipnica, Myszkowo, Ostrolesie, Piaskowo, Przyborowo, Przyborówko, Śmiłowo.

 

Miasto - Trasa 5: Aujazdeckiego, Batorego, Bruneck, Brignoles, Chrobrego, Europejska, Glabisza, Gross-Gerau, Haldeberge, Hokejowa, Jagiełły, K.Wielkiego, Kmity, Krzywoustego, Łopińskiego, Łąkowa, Łucznicza, Ł.Górki, Łokietka, Mieszka I, Ostroroga, Pływacka, Paterki, Przemysłowa, Piłkarska, Rabesa, R.Maya, Robotnicza, Rzeczna, Sportowa, Strumykowa, Składowa, Sobieskiego, Sprinterska, Szamotulczyka, Snopka, Szamotulskiego, Świdlińska, Tielt, Wicherkiewiczowej, Wioślarska, Wojska Polskiego, Warneńczyka, Zygmunta Starego, Zacisze.

 

Miasto - Trasa 6: Al.1-go Maja, Cmentarna, Jastrowska, Jesienna, Jaśminowa, Kalinowa, Letnia, Ostrorogska, Ogrodowa, Prosta, Powst. Styczniowego, Polna, Rycerska, Różana, Spokojna, Skrajna, Sezamkowa, Targowa, Uskok, Ułańska, Wiosenna, Wiosny Ludów, Zimowa, Żwirki i Wigury.


zaloguj©Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o.
Szamotuły 2006 - 2020